Кафедра физики полимеров и кристаллов
Language:
RUS/ENG
Check mail Check mail Network Drives
Internal Information Services FAQ Network Drives

Students List

3rd Year Bachelors

Curator is Gumerov Rustam Anrikovich
  1. Bugaeva Alina Sergeevna
  2. Dorokhov Artem Igorevich
  3. Emel'yanov Andrey Sergeevich
  4. Evstratov Vyacheslav Evgen'evich
  5. Gritsevich Daniil Konstantinovich
  6. Gusak Danil Igorevich
  7. Komyagina Arina Alekseevna
  8. Kornilov Dmitriy Vladimirovich
  9. Kravchenko Evgeniya Igorevna
  10. Kuznetsov Ivan Alekseevich
  11. Lopushenko Aleksandr Vadimovich
  12. Mozerov Daniil Mikhaylovich
  13. Mukhin Vsevolod Vyacheslavovich
  14. Pavlova Marina Alekseevna
  15. Senotrusova Sof'ya Andreevna
  16. Shunevich Valentina Aleksandrovna
  17. Solov'ev Mikhail Aleksandrovich
  18. Sovetnikov Timofey Olegovich
  19. Stamer Katerina Stanislavovna
  20. Subbotin Vasiliy Antonovich
  21. Terent'ev Aleksandr Denisovich
  22. Trukhova Anna Aleksandrovna
  23. Vlasov Vladislav Aleksandrovich
  24. Yas'ko Vyacheslav Petrovich
  25. Zaytsev Mikhail Gennadievich
  26. Zybkovets Artem Leonidovich

4th Year Bachelors

Curator is Elmanovich Igor Vladimirovich
  1. Agalakova Mariya Aleksandrovna
  2. Alekseev Andrey Aleksandrovich
  3. Doroganov Anton Pavlovich
  4. Gruzdenko Aleksandra Andreevna
  5. Kessel' Dar'ya Eduardovna
  6. Kruglova Ekaterina Dmitrievna
  7. Matseevich Sergey Vyacheslavovich
  8. Mefod'eva Ekaterina Atnerovna
  9. Pashkov Konstantin Vladimirovich
  10. Pavlenko Sofiya Andreevna
  11. Plekhanov Aleksey Mikhaylovich
  12. Zakharov Aleksandr Sergeevich

















1st Year Magisters

Curator is Ismagilov Rinat Ramilovich
  1. Avdeev Mikhail Mikhaylovich
  2. Baldin Egor Dmitrievich
  3. Khorova Anastasiya Igorevna
  4. Kosmachev Aleksey Nikolaevich
  5. Nikiforov Aleksandr Andreevich
  6. Ospennikov Aleksandr Sergeevich
  7. Shishkhanova Kamilla Bisoltovna
  8. Sidler Elizaveta Antonovna
  9. Yatsevich Valeriya Borisovna
  10. Zholudev Stepan Ivanovich

2nd Year Magisters

Curator is Kharitonova Elena Petrovna
  1. Brynkin Yaroslav Andreevich
  2. Bushuev Nikita Valer'evich
  3. Ivanov Viktor Evgen'evich
  4. Kovalev Daniil Maksimovich
  5. Loginov Artem Borisovich
  6. Petrov Artem Igorevich
  7. Rodichkin Ivan Dmitrievich
  8. Smirnova Mariya Evgen'evna
  9. Sokolov Bogdan Olegovich

News of the chair and laboratory

The news are available in Russian only

Seminars and Conferences:

Contact Information